Версия для слабовидящих

28.12.2014

Результаты соревнований по плаванию отделения водного поло

Бассейн СПб КИУ

28.12.2014 г.   

Группа УТГ-2             

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

100 м

1

Будный Павел

2

19.01.99

Сидорова И.В.

28,69 1,05.03

2

Бухарцев Андрей

3

14.05.99

 Сидорова И.В.

31,87 1,15.61

3

Дементьев Даниил

2

12.08.98

Сидорова И.В.

28,88

4

Досов Владислав

2

27.02.98

Сидорова И.В.

 

5

Заикин Михаил

2

31.05.98

Сидорова И.В.

28,78 1,05.57

6

Крупнов Никита

2

25.02.99

Сидорова И.В.

27,78 1,05.53

7

Маколов Константин

2

02.11.99

Сидорова И.В.

 

8

Малошенок Михаил

2

23.04.98

Сидорова И.В.

 

9

Салугин Павел

2

29.07.99

Сидорова И.В.

 

10

Самсонов Александр

2

09.05.98

Сидорова И.В.

 

11

Сафонов Валентин

2

14.02.99

Сидорова И.В.

29,41 1,08.56

12

Смирнов Алексей

2

30.07.99

Сидорова И.В.

32,47 1,15.88

13

Туганов Тимофей

2

28.07.99

Сидорова И.В.

 

14

Туманов Михаил

2

07.05.98

Сидорова И.В.

 

15

Чирков Никита

2

01.05.98

Сидорова И.В.

26,06 1,00.06

16

Штамбург Ярослав

2

08.10.98

Сидорова И.В.

26,77 1,04.01

17

Юнгольц Ярослав

2

24.12.99

Сидорова И.В.

29,09 1,05.72

 

Группа НП-3(1)     

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

100 м

1

Барановский Егор

б/р

30.07.02

Васильев Д.Т.

36,25

1,24.25

2

Бриллиантов Кирилл

3 ю

05.08.01

Васильев Д.Т.

33,78

1,19.60

3

Быстров Дмитрий

2 ю

07.06.02

Васильев Д.Т.

30,56

1,12.87

4

Глухов Эдвард

2 ю

26.09.02

Васильев Д.Т.

33,11

5

Головин Иван

2 ю

29.08.01

Васильев Д.Т.

34,61

1,20.59

6

Гринюк Егор

2 ю

24.04.02

Васильев Д.Т.

7

Де Лоубенк Оливер

3 ю

01.12.01

Васильев Д.Т.

36,07

1,23.87

8

Дорожкин Даниил

б/р

05.02.01

Васильев Д.Т.

34,84

9

Жорняк Терентий

2 ю

02.04.01

Васильев Д.Т.

10

Иванов Александр

2 ю

01.08.01

Васильев Д.Т.

31,43

1,17.25

11

Исмаилов Роман

2 ю

06.05.02

Васильев Д.Т.

32,59

12

Котов Матвей

2 ю

14.11.02

Васильев Д.Т.

33,84

1,24.84

13

Кратович Иван

2 ю

10.04.02

Васильев Д.Т.

32,03

14

Кулешов Максим

2 ю

17.01.02

Васильев Д.Т.

30,97

15

Куликов Матвей

3 ю

31.10.02

Васильев Д.Т.

36,44

16

Лейкин Дмитрий

б/р

12.05.02

Васильев Д.Т.

37,12

17

Лыкин Александр

3 ю

24.03.01

Васильев Д.Т.

32,28

18

Минин Владимир

б/р

30.12.02

Васильев Д.Т.

35,56

1,22.37

19

Михайличенко Глеб

б/р

11.06.02

Васильев Д.Т.

20

Морозов Иван

б/р

05.09.01

Васильев Д.Т.

39,84

21

Ортяков Антон

2 ю

23.05.02

Васильев Д.Т.

37,34

1,28.71

22

Петрошенко Артем

б/р

27.09.02

Васильев Д.Т.

40,58

1,32.34

23

Попов Станислав

б/р

22.08.02

Васильев Д.Т.

24

Сафронов Влас

2 ю

22.09.02

Васильев Д.Т.

25

Филиппов Роман

2 ю

25.06.02

Васильев Д.Т.

35,53

1,22.63

26

Чернушевич Владислав

2 ю

23.05.02

Васильев Д.Т.

27

Чистяков Михаил

2 ю

09.11.01

Васильев Д.Т.

36,15

 

Группа НП-3(2)      

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

100 м

1 Воробьёв Андрей

3 ю

11.01.01

Васильев Д.Т.

38,22

2 Галиуллин Ратмир

б/р

09.04.02

Васильев Д.Т.

34,97

3 Жиганов Вячеслав

б/р

25.06.02

Васильев Д.Т.

4 Законов Артём

3 ю

04.01.02

Васильев Д.Т.

5 Керимов Тамерлан

б/р

29.01.02

Васильев Д.Т.

40,44

6 Кондрашов Степан

б/р

10.01.01

Васильев Д.Т.

7 Корж Павел

б/р

11.04.02

Васильев Д.Т.

8 Куколев Кирилл

б/р

25.05.01

Васильев Д.Т.

41,50

9 Лыкин Семён

3 ю

06.05.02

Васильев Д.Т.

38,06

10 Лысенко Савва

б/р

21.11.02

Васильев Д.Т.

11 Митрофанов Петр

б/р

18.06.02

Васильев Д.Т.

38,94

12 Мичков Дмитрий

б/р

12.11.01

Васильев Д.Т.

13 Мясников Владимир

3 ю

17.08.02

Васильев Д.Т.

39,65

14 Петров Петр

б/р

27.08.02

Васильев Д.Т.

49,53

15 Позолотин Олег

б/р

06.03.02

Васильев Д.Т.

16 Сергеев Максим

б/р

28.03.01

Васильев Д.Т.

37,85

17 Сергеев Эдуард

б/р

15.06.01

Васильев Д.Т.

45,88

18 Стручалин Даниил

б/р

20.12.01

Васильев Д.Т.

35,50

19 Теремецкий Михаил

б/р

16.08.02

Васильев Д.Т.

20 Филиппов Фёдор

3 ю

11.08.01

Васильев Д.Т.

36,87

21 Черняков Андрей

б/р

17.09.02

Васильев Д.Т.

40,49

22 Чирин Анатолий

3 ю

14.01.02

Васильев Д.Т.

41,03

23 Шабельников Игорь

б/р

30.05.02

Васильев Д.Т.

48,16

24 Шустов Данил

3 ю

26.07.01

Васильев Д.Т.

37,26

25 Яппаров Георгий

б/р

19.07.02

Васильев Д.Т.

34,16

1,17.71

26 Ярмолюк Яромир

б/р

05.03.01

Васильев Д.Т.

38,94

 

Группа НП-3

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

100 м

1 Васильева Кристина

2 ю

21.02.01

Позолотина Ю.А.

36,70

1,24.70

2 Давыдова Софья

б/р

19.12.05

Позолотина Ю.А.

3 Жорняк Надежда

3 ю

09.05.03

Позолотина Ю.А.

4 Иванова Мария

3

28.08.01

Позолотина Ю.А.

5 Киревнина Алиса

б/р

13.06.02

Позолотина Ю.А.

36,90

1,30.60

6 Колесникова Марина

3

25.10.01

Позолотина Ю.А.

40,30

1,39.51

7 Марочкина Ульяна

3

09.08.01

Позолотина Ю.А.

8 Попова Валерия

3

17.06.02

Позолотина Ю.А.

36,70

1,27.80

9 Савина Таисия

б/р

01.07.04

Позолотина Ю.А.

10 Савина Элина

3

13.05.01

Позолотина Ю.А.

40,40

1,28.50

11 Свердлова Полина

1 ю

21.04.05

Позолотина Ю.А.

12 Семёнова Марина

3

21.02.01

Позолотина Ю.А.

13 Сергеева Ксения

3

07.10.02

Позолотина Ю.А.

33,46

1,16.04

14 Слюсарёва Любовь

3

15.05.03

Позолотина Ю.А.

15 Стругова Диана

3

02.08.02

Позолотина Ю.А.

16 Тихонова Анастасия

б/р

31.08.03

Позолотина Ю.А.

17 Тюлькова Мария

3

08.12.02

Позолотина Ю.А.

18 Храповицкая Екатерина

б/р

07.08.02

Позолотина Ю.А.

46,20

1,30.40

19 Янсон Анастасия

б/р

09.02.04

Позолотина Ю.А.

 

Группа НП-2

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

100 м

1 Белов Артем

б/р

22.06.04

Федоров В.Б.

38,25

1,31.50

2 Боголюбов Александр

б/р

20.04.04

Федоров В.Б.

3 Вок Никита

б/р

23.06.03

Федоров В.Б.

35,15

1,19.28

4 Волчинский Савва

б/р

17.06.03

Федоров В.Б.

40,58

1,39.03

5 Гавышев Артем

б/р

11.04.06

Федоров В.Б.

6 Гавышев Иван

б/р

05.05.03

Федоров В.Б.

7 Гончаров Тимофей

б/р

13.02.03

Федоров В.Б.

45,28

1,49.44

8 Горбунов Дмитрий

б/р

01.06.03

Федоров В.Б.

9 Гусев Иван

б/р

04.03.04

Федоров В.Б.

10 Дыбаль Артем

б/р

25.05.04

Федоров В.Б.

53,74

2,08.09

11 Иванов Данила

б/р

29.03.04

Федоров В.Б.

43,03

1,59.90

12 Иштанов Максим

б/р

27.02.04

Федоров В.Б.

13 Казуров Иван

б/р

14.05.03

Федоров В.Б.

46,25

14 Лукьяненко Степан

б/р

29.04.03

Федоров В.Б.

42,47

1,56.62

15 Малютин Никита

б/р

16.05.03

Федоров В.Б.

37,00

1,23.80

16 Нарышкин Павел

2 ю

18.04.03

Федоров В.Б.

35,81

1,24.28

17 Потапов Михаил

б/р

12.07.03

Федоров В.Б.

41,50

1,34.59

18 Римша Даниил

б/р

27.11.03

Федоров В.Б.

38,21

1,30.60

19 Смирнов Артемий

б/р

10.10.04

Федоров В.Б.

42,81

1,35.54

20 Трубица Петр

б/р

24.07.03

Федоров В.Б.

36,85

21 Харичев Федор

б/р

01.04.04

Федоров В.Б.

42,18

22 Храповицкий Кирилл

б/р

14.02.04

Федоров В.Б.

45,34

23 Шаповал Денис

б/р

18.08.03

Федоров В.Б.

42,72

1,41.06

 

Группа НП-3

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

100 м

1 Балакин Евгений

3 ю

03.09.01

Федоров В.Б.

2 Балакин Никита

2 ю

16.02.00

Федоров В.Б.

3 Баринов Артем

б/р

05.07.00

Федоров В.Б.

4 Запольский Владислав

2 ю

26.02.98

Федоров В.Б.

5 Киселев Кирилл

2 ю

28.09.00

Федоров В.Б.

34,09

6 Колобков Артем

3

21.01.99

Федоров В.Б.

7 Кузьменко Георгий

2 ю

15.06.00

Федоров В.Б.

8 Ларионов Арсений

3 ю

11.07.00

Федоров В.Б.

36,16

9 Медюлянов Александр

б/р

26.04.99

Федоров В.Б.

11 Михайлов Егор

3 ю

24.03.00

Федоров В.Б.

12 Носков Иван

2 ю

24.09.99

Федоров В.Б.

13 Носов Евгений

3

22.01.99

Федоров В.Б.

14 Прокудин Михаил

б/р

26.06.00

Федоров В.Б.

15 Федулов Алексей

б/р

29.12.00

Федоров В.Б.

16 Худяков Владислав

б/р

05.01.01

Федоров В.Б.

17 Цатуров Эрик

б/р

26.07.00

Федоров В.Б.

 

Группа НП-2

Спортсмен

Разряд

Дата рождения

Тренер

50 м

1 Алексеева Александра

2 ю

10.06.04

Васильев Д.Т.

44,50

2 Бондаренко Алина

б/р

01.03.04

Васильев Д.Т.

42,38

3 Будник Алена

б/р

27.11.04

Васильев Д.Т.

1,00.12

4 Гребенникова

б/р

07.07.04

Васильев Д.Т.

50,12

5 Гренадерская Алиса

б/р

15.03.04

Васильев Д.Т.

6 Гришина Кристина

б/р

19.04.04

Васильев Д.Т.

7 Де Лоубенк Александра

б/р

29.06.03

Васильев Д.Т.

46,91

8 Ефросинина Василиса

б/р

12.07.03

Васильев Д.Т.

9 Кропа София

б/р

12.02.04

Васильев Д.Т.

50,13

10 Пототранная Анастасия

б/р

04.10.04

Васильев Д.Т.

40,53

11 Пототранная Елизавета

б/р

08.06.02

Васильев Д.Т.

56,52

12 Савелова Маргарита

б/р

05.10.04

Васильев Д.Т.

13 Самойлова Карина

б/р

10.11.03

Васильев Д.Т.

14 Саркисян Кристина

б/р

26.03.04

Васильев Д.Т.

1,25.94

15 Синявская Александра

б/р

26.07.04

Васильев Д.Т.

16 Сипович Дарья

б/р

28.09.06

Васильев Д.Т.

1,24.10

17 Смирнова Анастасия

б/р

21.06.04

Васильев Д.Т.

49,59

18 Смирнова Екатерина

б/р

11.08.04

Васильев Д.Т.

54,12

19 Суспицина Дарья

б/р

15.03.04

Васильев Д.Т.

53,55

20 Черная Кристина

б/р

26.12.04

Васильев Д.Т.